Difference between revisions of "Welcome To The SOS MES Wiki Page"
From MES SOS Wiki
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!SOS MES Table of Contents | !SOS MES Table of Contents | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://wiki.sosmes.com/index.php/SOS_MES_Netsuite_Platform_Walk-Through SOS MES NetSuite Platform Walk-Through] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://wiki.sosmes.com/index.php/Add_to_Cart Add to Cart] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[ | + | |[http://wiki.sosmes.com/index.php/Check_Out_Process Check Out Process] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Administrator Account | + | |[http://wiki.sosmes.com/index.php/Account_Overview_-_All_Users Account Overview - All Users] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[http://wiki.sosmes.com/index.php/Administrator_Account Administrator Account] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 22 February 2016
This Wiki Page is meant to help you better understand our NEW NetSuite Platform. We will walk-through the Home Page and it's various views, the check out process and what new things Administrators and Customers can do with their accounts.
| SOS MES Table of Contents |
|---|
| SOS MES NetSuite Platform Walk-Through |
| Add to Cart |
| Check Out Process |
| Account Overview - All Users |
| Administrator Account |