Difference between revisions of "Welcome To The SOS MES Wiki Page"
From MES SOS Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!SOS MES Table of Contents | !SOS MES Table of Contents | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[SOS MES NetSuite Platform Walk-Through]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Check Out Process]] | |[[Check Out Process]] | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 19 February 2016
Welcome To The SOS MES Wiki Page
This Wiki Page is meant to help you better understand our NEW NetSuite Platform. We will walk-through the Home Page and it's various views, the check out process and what new things Administrators and Customers can do with their accounts.
| SOS MES Table of Contents |
|---|
| SOS MES NetSuite Platform Walk-Through |
| Check Out Process |
| Administrator Account |